2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10
Opp WAS @LAR CHI SEA @SF @MIN DEN SF @KC
Score 6-24 0-34 14-16 17-20 28-18 17-27 10-45 18-15 14-26
QBSam Bradford15390157,2
QBrush2-7
QBJosh Rosen36180,1170,1240194,1252,2208,1
QBrush1-122-133--31-142-121--1
RBDerrick Coleman1-11-2
RBcatch1-121-5
RBChase Edmonds4-241-55-103-11--11-45-92-92-7
RBcatch4-245-153-121-12
RBDavid Johnson9-37,113-4812-3122-71,118-55,218-54,114-3916-5921-98,1
RBcatch5-301-34-30,13-412-162-153-314-417-85,1
RBT.J. Logan
RBcatch2-14
TEJermaine Gresham1-91-111-263-22
TERicky Seals-Jones3-194-171-35,12-525-692-122-125-51
WRLarry Fitzgerald7-763-282-93-282-355-394-40,18-102,16-50
WRChristian Kirk1-44-277-904-283-85,16-773-573-42,12-8
WRJ.J. Nelson1-41-92-8
WRChad Williams1-81-22,12-231-54-342-21

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Sam Bradford3 82 2 7 0 80 50 400 2 2 4
QB Josh Rosen7 218 10 47 0 208 116 1280 6 2 8
RB Derrick Coleman9 4 2 3 0 2 2 17 0 0 0
RB Chase Edmonds9 39 24 68 0 15 13 63 0 0 0
RB David Johnson9 186 143 492 6 43 31 292 2 2 0
RB T.J. Logan3 2 0 0 0 2 2 14 0 0 0
TE Jermaine Gresham7 7 0 0 0 7 6 68 0 1 0
TE Ricky Seals-Jones9 48 0 0 0 48 24 267 1 0 0
WR Larry Fitzgerald9 63 0 0 0 63 40 407 2 0 0
WR Christian Kirk9 54 2 12 0 52 33 418 2 0 0
WR J.J. Nelson9 14 3 5 0 11 4 21 0 0 0
WR Chad Williams8 31 0 0 0 31 11 113 1 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!