2017 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Opp @CHI GB @DET BUF MIA @NE @NYJ @CAR DAL @SEA TB MIN NO
Score 23-17 34-23 30-26 17-23 17-20 7-23 25-20 17-20 27-7 34-31 34-20 9-14 20-17
QBMatt Ryan321,1252,1294,2242,1248,1233,1254,2313,2215,2195,2317,1173221,1
QBrush3-111-81--11-83-376-171--13-121-11-13-0
RBDerrick Coleman2-8
RBcatch1-111-92-25
RBTevin Coleman8-166-426-469-779-32,16-1614-825-520-83,120-43,119-97,28-229-32
RBcatch4-422-3,13-434-651-41-221-19,11-51-153-27
RBDevonta Freeman12-37,119-84,221-106,118-58,19-6812-7212-4111-462-312-7424-91,1
RBcatch2-22-163-322-202-113-181-204-181-7
RBTerron Ward9-236-317-35
RBcatch1-111--3
TEAustin Hooper2-128,12-71-95-507-481-64-47,13-366-49,12--13-383-212-23
TELevine Toilolo3-212-201-81-102-31,12-251-7
WRTaylor Gabriel3-362-145-79,14-392-241--33-563-582-73-161-61-10
WRMarvin Hall1-40,11-20
WRJustin Hardy1-192-12,13-342-212-262-7,13-27
WRJulio Jones4-665-1087-913-306-729-99,13-746-1186-575-7112-253,22-245-98
WRAndre Roberts1-12
WRMohamed Sanu6-475-854-28,11-36-656-74,13-23,13-293-34,18-643-436-83,1
WRNick Williams3-30

2017 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Matt Ryan13 441 24 93 0 417 275 3278 17 3 11
RB Derrick Coleman13 7 2 8 0 5 2 20 0 0 0
RB Tevin Coleman13 172 139 593 5 33 21 245 2 0 0
RB Devonta Freeman11 178 152 680 6 26 20 144 0 0 0
RB Terron Ward11 24 22 89 0 2 2 8 0 1 0
TE Austin Hooper13 56 0 0 0 56 41 461 3 0 0
TE Levine Toilolo13 14 0 0 0 14 12 122 1 0 0
WR Taylor Gabriel13 50 6 34 0 44 30 342 1 0 0
WR Marvin Hall6 8 0 0 0 8 2 60 1 0 0
WR Justin Hardy13 21 0 0 0 21 15 146 2 0 0
WR Julio Jones13 119 1 15 0 118 73 1161 3 0 0
WR Andre Roberts13 4 0 0 0 4 1 12 0 1 0
WR Mohamed Sanu12 76 2 7 0 74 54 578 5 0 0
WR Nick Williams1 4 0 0 0 4 3 30 0 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!