2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Opp BUF @CIN DEN @PIT @CLE @TEN NO @CAR PIT
Score 47-3 23-34 27-14 26-14 9-12 21-0 23-24 21-36 16-23
QBJoe Flacco236,3376,2277,1363,2298238,1279,2192,1206
QBrush2-33-84-22--32-133-41-42-14
QBLamar Jackson24546,112
QBrush7-392-64-173-101-223-9,13-265-10
RBJavorius Allen4-17,16-8,16-7,110-308-341-13-31-6
RBcatch5-155-363-19,12-176-443-183-213-18,15-8
RBAlex Collins7-13,19-3518-68,111-4212-5919-54,211-3811-49,19-35,1
RBcatch1-63-553-61-3,11-73-102-141-4
RBKenneth Dixon13-44,1
RBcatch
RBGus Edwards10-422-02-121-10
RBcatch1-7
RBDe'Lance Turner1-4
RBcatch1-101-7
TEMark Andrews3-313-17,12-592-121-162-201-8,14-313-50
TENick Boyle3-402-261-23-361-102-71-81-7
TEHayden Hurst1-72-29,11-21
TEMaxx Williams3-323-311-55-512-8
WRJohn Brown3-44,14-92,15-863-116,14-582-287-134,13-283-15
WRMichael Crabtree3-38,15-567-613-296-666-93,15-663-313-32
WRChris Moore1-52-91-191-203-121-142-191-30
WRWillie Snead IV4-49,15-543-396-565-557-603-235-547-58
WRTim White1-14

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Joe Flacco9 398 19 45 0 379 232 2465 12 1 6
QB Lamar Jackson9 40 28 139 1 12 7 87 1 0 0
RB Javorius Allen9 82 39 106 3 43 35 196 2 1 0
RB Alex Collins9 128 107 393 6 21 15 105 1 3 0
RB Kenneth Dixon1 13 13 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Gus Edwards4 16 15 64 0 1 1 7 0 0 0
RB De'Lance Turner4 3 1 4 0 2 2 17 0 0 0
TE Mark Andrews9 32 0 0 0 32 21 244 2 0 0
TE Nick Boyle9 27 0 0 0 27 14 136 0 0 0
TE Hayden Hurst5 11 1 0 0 10 4 57 1 0 0
TE Maxx Williams7 16 2 8 0 14 14 127 0 0 0
WR John Brown9 69 2 4 0 67 34 601 4 0 0
WR Michael Crabtree9 76 0 0 0 76 41 472 2 0 0
WR Chris Moore9 18 3 14 0 15 12 128 0 0 0
WR Willie Snead IV9 70 1 13 0 69 45 448 1 0 0
WR Tim White3 1 0 0 0 1 1 14 0 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!