2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Opp @BAL LAC @MIN @GB TEN @HOU @IND NE CHI @NYJ
Score 3-47 20-31 27-6 0-22 13-12 13-20 5-37 6-25 9-41 41-10
QBJosh Allen74245,1196,11518284
QBrush4-268-3210-39,25-194-19,14-20
QBDerek Anderson175290
QBrush1--1
QBMatt Barkley232,2
QBrush3--2
QBNathan Peterman2461,123188
QBrush1-11-28-47,1
RBPatrick DiMarco
RBcatch1-241-0
RBChris Ivory3-32-7,120-566-1514-436-516-816-347-36
RBcatch1-303-701-43-251-113-19
RBLeSean McCoy7-229-395-2424-8516-732-112-1310-1026-113,2
RBcatch1--14-293-132-233-216-824-191-5
RBMarcus Murphy6-313-68-334-531-614-69
RBcatch1-71-15-173--7
TECharles Clay2-292-184-401-124-203-143-36
TEJason Croom2-182-71-26,11-132-91-81-143-36
TEKhari Lee1-5
TELogan Thomas1-241-71-07-401-1
WRKelvin Benjamin1-102-19,13-291-341-112-434-712-454-40
WRRobert Foster2-303-105
WRAndre Holmes1-143-292-81-201-132-451-61-22
WRZay Jones3-262-631-174-383-203-35,13-276-554-188-93,1
WRJeremy Kerley2-7
WRRay-Ray McCloud III1-61-71-21-16
WRIsaiah McKenzie1-14
WRCam Phillips1-9
WRTerrelle Pryor Sr.2-17

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Josh Allen6 174 35 155 3 139 75 832 2 1 5
QB Derek Anderson2 71 1 -1 0 70 42 465 0 2 4
QB Matt Barkley1 28 3 -2 0 25 15 232 2 0 0
QB Nathan Peterman4 91 10 50 1 81 44 296 1 0 7
RB Patrick DiMarco10 2 0 0 0 2 2 24 0 0 0
RB Chris Ivory9 99 80 280 1 19 12 159 0 0 0
RB Taiwan Jones6 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
RB LeSean McCoy9 145 111 380 2 34 24 191 0 0 0
RB Marcus Murphy7 54 36 198 0 18 10 18 0 0 0
TE Charles Clay9 31 0 0 0 31 19 169 0 1 0
TE Jason Croom10 21 0 0 0 21 13 131 1 1 0
TE Khari Lee2 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0
TE Logan Thomas8 13 0 0 0 13 11 72 0 0 0
WR Kelvin Benjamin10 56 0 0 0 56 20 302 1 0 0
WR Robert Foster7 13 0 0 0 13 5 135 0 0 0
WR Andre Holmes10 23 0 0 0 23 12 157 0 0 0
WR Zay Jones10 60 1 0 0 59 37 392 2 0 0
WR Jeremy Kerley1 4 0 0 0 4 2 7 0 0 0
WR Ray-Ray McCloud III7 6 1 -3 0 5 4 31 0 1 0
WR Isaiah McKenzie1 4 3 32 0 1 1 14 0 0 0
WR Cam Phillips2 1 0 0 0 1 1 9 0 0 0
WR Terrelle Pryor Sr.2 9 1 -1 0 8 2 17 0 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!