2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Opp SEA OAK @BAL KC @NYJ LAR @ARI @KC HOU
Score 27-24 20-19 14-27 23-27 16-34 20-23 45-10 23-30 17-19
QBCase Keenum329,3222192245377,2322,2161,1262,2290,1
QBrush3-16,11-64-41-9
QBChad Kelly
QBrush1--1
RBDevontae Booker2-43-175-101-52-159-783-15,1
RBcatch2-115-341-95-592-141--14-232-9
RBRoyce Freeman15-718-28,113-53,18-67,15-319-2213-37,1
RBcatch1-53-16
RBAndy Janovich1-2
RBcatch1-111-321-9
RBPhillip Lindsay15-7114-1074-2012-69,112-614-1814-90,118-95,117-60
RBcatch2-31,11-42-103-206-481-63-172-24
TEJake Butt2-294-482-8
TEJeff Heuerman1-152-102-74-572-183-231-4,110-83,1
TEMatt LaCosse1-172-191-71-124-291-44
WRDaeSean Hamilton3-44
WRTim Patrick1-261-61-24,11-17
WREmmanuel Sanders10-135,14-965-385-459-727-115,16-102,14-576-47
WRCourtland Sutton2-451-92-373-512-18,13-581-28,13-783-57
WRDemaryius Thomas6-63,15-185-634-245-105,13-57,15-423-30

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Case Keenum9 339 9 35 1 330 210 2400 11 1 10
QB Chad Kelly1 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Devontae Booker9 54 25 144 1 29 22 158 0 1 0
RB Royce Freeman7 77 71 309 4 6 4 21 0 0 0
RB Andy Janovich9 4 1 2 0 3 3 52 0 0 0
RB Phillip Lindsay9 136 110 591 3 26 20 160 1 0 0
TE Jake Butt3 13 0 0 0 13 8 85 0 0 0
TE Jeff Heuerman9 40 0 0 0 40 25 217 2 0 0
TE Matt LaCosse9 15 0 0 0 15 10 128 0 0 0
TE Brian Parker6 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
WR DaeSean Hamilton7 3 0 0 0 3 3 44 0 0 0
WR Tim Patrick9 11 1 13 0 10 4 73 1 0 0
WR Emmanuel Sanders9 77 3 47 1 74 56 707 3 0 0
WR Courtland Sutton9 42 0 0 0 42 20 381 2 0 0
WR Demaryius Thomas8 56 0 0 0 56 36 402 3 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!