2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11
Opp CHI MIN @WAS BUF @DET SF @LAR @NE MIA @SEA
Score 24-23 29-29 17-31 22-0 23-31 33-30 27-29 17-31 31-12 24-27
QBDeShone Kizer55
QBrush
QBAaron Rodgers286,3281,1265,2298,1442,3425,2286,1259,2199,2332,2
QBrush1-153-82-135-313-103-341-54-86-211-3
RBAaron Jones6-4211-65,17-408-4112-86,114-7515-145,211-40,1
RBcatch1-51-172-192-02-103-275-63,1
RBTy Montgomery2-75-314-165-184-154-12,12-6
RBcatch2-211-96-492-561-232-101-2
RBJamaal Williams15-4716-595-2911-276-336-294-9,17-343-31-5
RBcatch3-122-162-191-102-20
TEJimmy Graham2-86-955-453-21,16-765-1041-214-55,11-141-13
TELance Kendricks1-131-41-52-8,12-372-242-12
TEMarcedes Lewis1-51-30
TERobert Tonyan1-54,1
WRDavante Adams5-88,18-64,17-52,18-819-140,110-132,25-1336-40,14-57,210-166
WRGeronimo Allison5-69,16-642-76,16-801-14
WRRandall Cobb9-142,14-304-224-405-24
WRJ'Mon Moore1-10
WREquanimeous St. Brown3-891-192-311-42-31-16
WRMarquez Valdes-Scantling1-31-387-68,13-1032-45,13-1016-441-8

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB DeShone Kizer1 7 0 0 0 7 4 55 0 1 1
QB Aaron Rodgers10 414 29 148 0 385 238 3073 19 3 1
RB Aaron Jones8 107 84 534 5 23 16 141 1 1 0
RB Ty Montgomery7 49 26 105 1 23 15 170 0 1 0
RB Jamaal Williams10 93 74 275 1 19 10 77 0 0 0
TE Jimmy Graham10 57 0 0 0 57 34 452 2 0 0
TE Lance Kendricks10 16 0 0 0 16 11 103 1 0 0
TE Marcedes Lewis10 3 0 0 0 3 2 35 0 0 0
TE Robert Tonyan10 2 0 0 0 2 1 54 1 0 0
WR Davante Adams10 106 0 0 0 106 72 953 9 0 0
WR Geronimo Allison5 30 0 0 0 30 20 303 2 0 0
WR Randall Cobb5 38 0 0 0 38 26 258 1 1 0
WR J'Mon Moore6 1 0 0 0 1 1 10 0 0 0
WR Equanimeous St. Brown7 19 0 0 0 19 10 162 0 0 0
WR Marquez Valdes-Scantling10 42 0 0 0 42 24 410 2 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!