2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10
Opp CIN @WAS @PHI HOU @NE @NYJ BUF @OAK JAC
Score 23-34 21-9 16-20 34-37 24-38 34-42 37-5 42-28 29-26
QBJacoby Brissett
QBrush4--4
QBAndrew Luck319,2179,2164,1464,4365,3301,4156,4239,3285,3
QBrush1-74-21-333-112-73-52--25--2
RBNyheim Hines5-194-7,15-184-1015-453-145-4711-783-3
RBcatch7-331--25-259-63,27-452-211--52-73-19
RBMarlon Mack10-3412-8919-126,125-132,212-29
RBcatch1-21-42-33,12-172-9
RBChristine Michael2-9
RBcatch
RBRobert Turbin4-10
RBcatch1-3
RBJordan Wilkins14-4010-616-198-166-396-462-141-53
RBcatch3-212-32-12-91-8
TEMo Alie-Cox1-171-341-71-26,12-28,1
TEJack Doyle7-602-206-70,13-36
TEEric Ebron4-51,13-26,15-335-40,19-105,24-71,13-313-37,13-69,2
TEErik Swoope1-131-73-44,11-2,11-17,1
WRRyan Grant8-592-303-35,15-646-582-241-6
WRT.Y. Hilton5-46,17-83,15-504-1154-25,21-343-77
WRDontrelle Inman6-524-41
WRMarcus Johnson2-242-262-52,1
WRZach Pascal1-181-36-56,11-125-351--4
WRChester Rogers3-183-172-148-858-664-55,14-40

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Jacoby Brissett2 5 4 -4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
QB Andrew Luck9 392 21 61 0 371 246 2472 26 1 9
RB Nyheim Hines9 101 55 241 1 46 37 206 2 0 0
RB Marlon Mack5 91 78 410 3 13 8 65 1 0 0
RB Jeremy McNichols1 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Christine Michael1 2 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Robert Turbin2 6 4 10 0 2 1 3 0 1 0
RB Jordan Wilkins9 64 53 288 0 11 10 42 0 1 0
TE Mo Alie-Cox5 10 0 0 0 10 6 112 2 0 0
TE Jack Doyle4 25 0 0 0 25 18 186 1 1 0
TE Eric Ebron9 67 2 1 1 65 39 463 9 0 0
TE Ryan Hewitt7 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TE Erik Swoope5 8 0 0 0 8 7 83 3 0 0
WR Ryan Grant7 37 0 0 0 37 27 276 1 0 0
WR T.Y. Hilton7 54 0 0 0 54 29 430 4 0 0
WR Dontrelle Inman3 11 0 0 0 11 10 93 0 0 0
WR Marcus Johnson5 9 1 -2 0 8 6 102 1 0 0
WR Zach Pascal9 29 1 8 0 28 15 120 1 0 0
WR Chester Rogers9 49 1 -4 0 48 32 295 1 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!