2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10
Opp @NO PHI PIT @CHI @ATL CLE @CIN @CAR WAS
Score 48-40 27-21 27-30 10-48 29-34 26-23 34-37 28-42 3-16
QBRyan Fitzpatrick417,4402,4411,3126194,2243,4406
QBrush12-36,11--15-271-185-238-35
QBJameis Winston145,1395,4365276,1
QBrush1-75-2910-55,13-18
RBPeyton Barber19-6916-228-337-2413-8211-3019-85,111-3113-61
RBcatch1-71-64-24,12-91-5
RBRonald Jones II10-291-36-13,12--3
RBcatch1--13-161-151-4
RBJacquizz Rodgers2-15-132--13-81-42-141-0
RBcatch1-23-232-181-114-252--48-102
RBShaun Wilson1-61-92-72-7
RBcatch2-91--4
TEAntony Auclair1-81-53-15
TECameron Brate3-34,13-29,11-15,13-231-133-151-14
TEAlan Cross1-6
TEO.J. Howard2-543-96,16-724-62,15-674-68,14-53,21-15
WRMike Evans7-147,110-83,16-137,16-594-587-1076-179,11-163-51
WRChris Godwin3-41,15-56,15-74,12-226-56,15-592-322-407-103
WRAdam Humphries3-271-83-306-363-824-377-768-82,22-53
WRDeSean Jackson5-146,24-129,13-375-1124-772-253-68,12-325-67
WRJustin Watson1-5

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Ryan Fitzpatrick7 257 32 138 1 225 151 2199 17 1 9
QB Jameis Winston4 167 19 109 1 148 96 1181 6 1 10
RB Peyton Barber9 133 117 437 1 16 9 51 1 0 0
RB Ronald Jones II4 26 19 42 1 7 6 34 0 0 0
RB Jacquizz Rodgers9 39 16 39 0 23 21 177 0 1 0
RB Shaun Wilson5 11 6 29 0 5 3 5 0 0 0
TE Antony Auclair9 5 0 0 0 5 5 28 0 0 0
TE Cameron Brate9 23 0 0 0 23 15 143 3 1 0
TE Alan Cross9 4 0 0 0 4 1 6 0 0 0
TE O.J. Howard9 42 0 0 0 42 29 487 5 0 0
WR Mike Evans9 84 0 0 0 84 50 837 4 1 0
WR Chris Godwin9 54 0 0 0 54 37 483 4 1 0
WR Adam Humphries9 55 2 11 0 53 37 431 2 0 0
WR DeSean Jackson9 59 4 19 1 55 33 693 4 0 0
WR Freddie Martino4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
WR Justin Watson6 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!