2017 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14
Opp OAK @JAC SEA @HOU @MIA IND @CLE BAL CIN @PIT @IND HOU @ARI
Score 16-26 37-16 33-27 14-57 10-16 36-22 12-9 23-20 24-20 17-40 20-16 24-13 7-12
QBMarcus Mariota256215,1225,296306,1203218,2264,1306,1184,1150,1159
QBrush3-26,16-247-274-39,22-01-83-66-515-5,13-43-23,12-11
RBDavid Fluellen3-181-3
RBcatch
RBJalston Fowler1-3,11-1
RBcatch
RBDerrick Henry6-2514-92,113-546-74-919-131,113-138-26,111-527-3213-7911-109,18-20,1
RBcatch1-101-142-112-101-10
RBDeMarco Murray12-449-2514-115,17-3114-5812-40,118-599-1914-42,28-1012-9,111-6611-34
RBcatch2-161-31-52-44-114-473-172-224-30,15-373-332-132-13
TEJonnu Smith2-30,11-24,15-211-102-222-20
TEPhillip Supernaw1-32-16,11-20
TEDelanie Walker7-764-614-313-513-254-177-635-716-636-924-63,15-63,15-42
WRCorey Davis6-691-42-284-483-274-392-123-29
WREric Decker3-103-324-492-134-347-883-21,12-193-373-233-273-56
WRHarry Douglas1-8
WRRishard Matthews5-713-436-87,13-493-344-693-404-70,15-505-113,13-19
WRTaywan Taylor2-141-422-162-61,13-451--42-341-82-15
WREric Weems1-5

2017 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Marcus Mariota12 405 45 224 5 360 224 2582 10 0 14
RB David Fluellen13 4 4 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Jalston Fowler10 3 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Derrick Henry13 145 133 649 5 12 7 55 0 0 0
RB DeMarco Murray13 193 151 552 5 42 35 251 1 1 0
TE Jonnu Smith13 24 0 0 0 24 13 127 2 0 0
TE Phillip Supernaw13 6 0 0 0 6 4 39 1 0 0
TE Delanie Walker13 93 2 -2 1 91 63 718 2 1 0
WR Corey Davis8 49 0 0 0 49 25 256 0 1 0
WR Eric Decker13 62 0 0 0 62 40 409 1 0 0
WR Harry Douglas2 3 0 0 0 3 1 8 0 0 0
WR Rishard Matthews11 74 1 -3 0 73 44 645 3 0 0
WR Taywan Taylor13 33 6 30 0 27 16 231 1 0 0
WR Eric Weems13 3 1 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!