2017 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Opp PHI @LAR OAK @KC SF @PHI DAL @SEA MIN @NO NYG @DAL @LAC
Score 17-30 27-20 27-10 20-29 26-24 24-34 19-33 17-14 30-38 31-34 20-10 14-38 13-30
QBKirk Cousins240,1179,1365,3220,2330,2303,3263,1247327,1322,3242,2251,2151,1
QBrush4-303-71-27-384-26,13-181-03-44-5,23-113-43-62-8
RBMack Brown6-272-2
RBcatch1-11
RBLeShun Daniels2-12
RBcatch
RBRob Kelley10-3012-787-237-168-19,114-18,24-10
RBcatch2-142-4
RBByron Marshall1-24-184-12
RBcatch1-125-24
RBSamaje Perine21-6719-496-279-232-99-3523-117,124-10012-3817-45
RBcatch1-01-63-24,11-251-93-303-314-7
RBChris Thompson3-43-77,28-386-2316-337-384-184-209-264-17
RBcatch4-52,13-296-150,11-44-1055-26,18-764-113-411-16,1
TEVernon Davis1-135-58,12-893-654-672-206-727-763-672-152-26,1
TENiles Paul1--31-322-113-163-121-15
TEJordan Reed5-366-483-214-378-64,21-5
TEJeremy Sprinkle1-7,1
WRJamison Crowder3-144-476-521--73-152-289-1234-767-727-141,15-673-34
WRJosh Doctson1-52,12-271-11,13-391-1,13-594-304-812-28,13-26,13-34
WRRyan Grant4-611-11,13-312-16,13-393-195-383-393-253-59,11-35-76,11-28
WRMaurice Harris2-50,12-12
WRTerrelle Pryor Sr.6-662-312-193-70,13-232-142-17
WRBrian Quick1-113-491-7

2017 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Kirk Cousins13 481 41 159 3 440 290 3440 22 5 9
RB Mack Brown3 9 8 29 0 1 1 11 0 0 0
RB LeShun Daniels3 2 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Rob Kelley7 69 62 194 3 7 4 18 0 0 0
RB Byron Marshall4 17 9 32 0 8 6 36 0 0 0
RB Samaje Perine13 161 142 510 1 19 17 132 1 1 0
RB Chris Thompson10 118 64 294 2 54 39 510 4 2 0
TE Vernon Davis13 58 0 0 0 58 37 568 2 1 0
TE Niles Paul11 16 2 4 0 14 11 83 0 0 0
TE Jordan Reed6 35 0 0 0 35 27 211 2 0 0
TE Jeremy Sprinkle8 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 1 0 0
WR Jamison Crowder12 91 6 35 0 85 54 662 1 3 0
WR Josh Doctson13 51 0 0 0 51 27 388 5 0 0
WR Ryan Grant13 51 0 0 0 51 37 445 4 0 0
WR Maurice Harris4 6 0 0 0 6 4 62 1 0 0
WR Terrelle Pryor Sr.9 37 0 0 0 37 20 240 1 0 0
WR Brian Quick7 6 0 0 0 6 5 67 0 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!